Over 16,310,864 people are on fubar. What are you waiting for?
fan-icon bling-icon send-drink-icon poke-icon pm-icon
salute-icon
Buzz:
buzzed
Fame:
Points: 3,456,712,798

Stats for Oct 5

view all
Rates Views Tooltips
0 0 0 0

BCA Stats: Given

Beer Pink Tequila Blow Job Pink Slip
0 0 0 0 0
287
2,777
Completed Points
53 Year Old · Female · From Akron, OH · Joined on November 5, 2008 · Relationship status: Married · Born on May 19th · 55 referrals joined! · I have a crush on someone!
13

vampire graphics photo: VampWarning!! VampWarning.gif

vampire zone photo: Vampire zone vampire-2.gif




michelle mcools first name Pictures, Images and Photos

First Name: Michelle

-Middle Name: Kay

-Nicknames: Shelly

-Age: 45

-Birthday: May 19, 1969

-BirthPlace: Barberton, Ohio

-Current Location: Akron, Ohio

-Graduation Year: 1988

-High School Graduated From: Green High School

-Eye Color: Green

-Hair Color: Brown

-Favorite Color: Purple

-Favorite Band: Def Leppard,Evanescence, Nickelback,and lots more

-Favorite Music Style: all kinds not to picky just no classical or opera

-Favorite Memory: when i graduated

-Favorite Soda: Pepsi

-Drink?: Yes

-tattoos? Gene Simmons on my Arm,Bugs Bunny on my Ankle,Heart and Dagger on my Leg and Garfield on my Chest




Acrostic Name Poem by Wishafriend
Acrostic Name Poem by WishAFriend.com






53 Year Old · Female · From Akron, OH · Joined on November 5, 2008 · Relationship status: Married · Born on May 19th · 55 referrals joined! · I have a crush on someone!
Interests

Free Music Online

Free Music Online



free music at divine-music.info





Movies

movie blinkies collage Pictures, Images and Photos


Titanic Pictures, Images and Photos

adam sandler Pictures, Images and Photos

SNL Pictures, Images and Photos

All My children Pictures, Images and Photos

cold case files Pictures, Images and Photos










Idols


help Pictures, Images and Photos




Eddie Guerrero Pictures, Images and Photos




rip selena Pictures, Images and Photos




Latest Status

Activity Feed

This member is viewable by:everyone
user.php' rendered in 1.7506 seconds on machine '212'.